Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 0:31:28 1078 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
2 ADOUX Hugo 2000 0:31:61 1061 CN NOYON FRA
3 BELLUNE Kewan 2004 0:31:85 1049 EN DRAVEIL FRA
4 SAILLET Corentin 2007 0:31:98 1043 YERRES NATATION FRA
5 GONZALEZ Enzo 2004 0:32:69 1007
6 PEGORARO Soen 2006 0:32:78 1002 EN DRAVEIL FRA
7 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 0:33:01 991 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
8 LE COZ Cédric 2002 0:33:21 981 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
9 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 0:34:82 903 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
10 BOUZAR Aïssa 2008 0:34:90 899 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 KHELIL Massil 2007 0:35:00 895 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
12 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 0:35:18 886 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 HELIN Adrien 2004 0:35:26 883 CN NOYON FRA
14 OLIVAR Matheo 2006 0:35:48 872 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
15 PIRES Baptiste 2001 0:35:78 858 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 PARMENTIER Stéphane 1982 0:36:06 846 CN ROYE FRA
17 LEMONT Mathis 2006 0:36:13 842 YERRES NATATION FRA
18 FALSARELLA Jules 2008 0:36:29 835 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
19 GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago 2008 0:36:45 828
20 MOUSSU Nicolas 2000 0:36:59 821 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 PINERO Antoine 2009 0:36:63 820
22 DEVERTU Antoine 2008 0:36:82 811 YERRES NATATION FRA
23 FAUCHIE Nathan 2007 0:36:84 810 YERRES NATATION FRA
24 BROZYNA Arthur 2009 0:37:39 786 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
25 SIRAT Younès 2006 0:37:45 783 YERRES NATATION FRA
26 FRANCINI Arnaud 2008 0:37:90 763 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
27 MERELLE Sacha 2006 0:38:00 759 HIRSON NATATION FRA
28 MABILLE Jules 2008 0:38:48 738 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
29 ANTHONY Kyllian 2004 0:38:50 738 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
30 BRESSON Théotime 2008 0:38:62 732 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 SROUJI William 2009 0:38:85 723
32 DUBUS Elliot 2007 0:39:18 709 HIRSON NATATION FRA
33 KACHMIR Choayb 2008 0:39:47 697 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
34 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:39:54 694 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
35 POIX Axel 2004 0:39:60 691 US CORBIE FRA
36 DUMOUCHY Adam 2008 0:39:84 681 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 VIOLETTE Gabriel 2006 0:39:93 678 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 RAGUENES Roméo 2007 0:40:07 672 EN DRAVEIL FRA
39 MAMOURI Youssef 2008 0:40:73 645 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 LANGLET Mathys 2007 0:40:82 642 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 0:40:93 637 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
42 HOBRAICHE Jérémy 2007 0:40:93 637 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 MARTIN Emmanuel 1973 0:41:18 627 EN DRAVEIL FRA
44 FONTAINE Lucas 1991 0:41:52 614 US CORBIE FRA
45 BOURDERON Raphaël 2007 0:41:60 611 EN DRAVEIL FRA
46 PINON Guillaume 2008 0:42:03 594 HIRSON NATATION FRA
47 BOUSSEMART Nathan 2010 0:42:14 590 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
48 HOUBART Auxence 2006 0:42:48 577 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
49 NUYTTEN Paulin 2009 0:43:50 539 CN ROYE FRA
50 MARLAUD Matis 2008 0:43:83 527 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 ATMANI Zyad 2010 0:45:28 476 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
52 REDOUANE Sami 2008 0:45:65 464 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
53 PEGORARO Cassien 2010 0:45:68 463 EN DRAVEIL FRA
54 TERREL Eliott 2010 0:46:33 441 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
55 PARMENTIER Eliott 2012 0:47:83 393 CN ROYE FRA
56 BOUZAR Adam 2011 0:47:87 391 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
57 FALSARELLA Louis 2010 0:48:28 379 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
58 KARMUSIK Jonah 2010 0:48:38 376 HIRSON NATATION FRA
59 BOUZAR Amine 2011 0:50:82 305 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
60 DELIGNY Lowell 2011 0:54:05 223 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
61 DOUADY Valentin 2010 0:54:55 211 EN DRAVEIL FRA
62 CHEVAL-MULLER Ugo 2010 0:56:43 170 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
63 CORAGLIA Bautista 2012 0:56:52 168 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
64 SAYADI Moussa 2011 0:56:73 164 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
65 GENDRIOS Manoé 2013 0:56:81 163 EN DRAVEIL FRA
66 ESCLAVONT Teodor 2013 0:56:98 159 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
67 FODHIL Amine 2011 0:57:68 146 ES STAINS FRA
68 VIOGNE Timothé 2011 1:00:31 100 CN NOYON FRA
69 NEGRIER Pierre-Yves 2010 1:03:02 62 EN DRAVEIL FRA
70 DOUILLET Remy 2012 1:04:58 44 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
71 ROZMUS Arthur 2012 1:07:42 19 CN NOYON FRA
72 KHELIL Elias 2012 1:08:35 13 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE