Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 1:05:68 1121 ES STAINS FRA
2 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 1:06:75 1091 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
3 MARINO Carla 2007 1:09:65 1013 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
4 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 1:12:71 933 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 PISANU Julia 2003 1:14:63 885 YERRES NATATION FRA
6 MARTIN Enora 2005 1:16:72 834 EN DRAVEIL FRA
7 BARLIER Oceane 2006 1:17:62 813 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille 2007 1:17:94 805 YERRES NATATION FRA
9 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 1:19:21 775 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
10 DEBUINE--THOREL Lola 2007 1:20:42 747 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
11 ROUDILLON Anae 2007 1:21:18 730 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 DUMON Elise 2009 1:22:18 708 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 LADRETTE Cloé 2008 1:22:26 706 CN NOYON FRA
14 ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia 2008 1:23:10 688 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon 2007 1:23:24 685
16 RIMBERT Mathilde 2002 1:25:96 626 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 WANG Eloise 2009 1:26:63 613
18 LOZIC Maëlyne 2005 1:26:84 608 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 CALMELS Charline 2009 1:27:66 592
20 HENNERESSE Lily 2007 1:29:48 555 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 SROUJI Sophie 2008 1:30:12 543
22 AH-SOON Ines 2005 1:30:58 534 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 ROMBAUX Lucile 2010 1:31:58 515 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
24 SALENDRES Louise 2011 1:32:72 493 YERRES NATATION FRA
25 GAGE Emma 2008 1:33:15 485 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
26 DE SOUSA Julia 2010 1:33:70 475 YERRES NATATION FRA
27 CHARDEY Anaïs 2010 1:34:95 453 EN DRAVEIL FRA
28 ADORA Sarah 2010 1:35:59 442 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 DURAND Lucile 2011 1:36:64 423 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 COLLOT Paloma 2010 1:39:48 376 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
31 GUILLERAND Laure 2004 1:45:99 278 US CORBIE FRA
32 AKO-LECERF Léonie 2008 1:46:80 267 CN NOYON FRA
33 DHEILLY Charline 2008 1:48:02 251 US CORBIE FRA
34 LEGRAND Chloé 2002 1:49:42 233 US CORBIE FRA
35 DUQUESNE Luce 2011 1:52:70 193 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 LADRETTE Marion 2011 1:57:80 138 CN NOYON FRA
37 BORIE Lena 2011 2:02:36 97 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
38 HIRBEK Hanga 2012 2:05:11 76 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 PINART Ambre 2012 2:26:20 1 CN ROYE FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE