Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAUET Ines 2004 0:29:92 1088 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 0:30:23 1069 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
3 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 0:31:38 999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 0:32:68 923 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 PISANU Julia 2003 0:32:76 918 YERRES NATATION FRA
6 VIDET Oriane 2006 0:32:77 917
7 DANINTHE Laurine 2000 0:33:52 875 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille 2007 0:33:83 858 YERRES NATATION FRA
9 FOUET Clémence 2006 0:33:87 855 YERRES NATATION FRA
10 DEBUINE--THOREL Lola 2007 0:33:95 851 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
11 ROGER Margot 2006 0:34:20 837
12 ROUSSELLE Betty 2005 0:34:29 832 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
13 BARLIER Oceane 2006 0:34:34 830 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 MARTIN Enora 2005 0:34:71 810 EN DRAVEIL FRA
15 DUMON Elise 2009 0:34:79 805 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 KILINC Yagmur 2009 0:35:28 779 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
17 JONARD Célia 2000 0:35:36 775 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
18 BALMER Lea 2001 0:35:39 773 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 ROUDILLON Anae 2007 0:35:85 749 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 BEN SAID Manon 2001 0:35:88 748 EN DRAVEIL FRA
21 MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema 2010 0:35:93 745 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 TABARY Julia 2008 0:36:05 739 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
23 RIMBERT Mathilde 2002 0:36:09 737 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
24 BOURDON Ines 2002 0:36:13 735 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 CALMELS Charline 2009 0:36:14 734
26 WANNES Sandra 2009 0:36:17 733 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
27 DUCRE Méandra 2009 0:36:36 723 YERRES NATATION FRA
28 MOUMEN Lina 2007 0:36:60 711 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
29 LOZIC Maëlyne 2005 0:36:68 707 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny 2006 0:37:28 677 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
31 WANG Eloise 2009 0:37:59 662
32 CHARDEY Anaïs 2010 0:37:96 644 EN DRAVEIL FRA
33 HENNERESSE Lily 2007 0:38:21 632 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 CHEDEVILLE Loanne 2007 0:38:33 626 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 TESSON Pauline 2011 0:38:43 621 YERRES NATATION FRA
36 PINART Lise 2007 0:38:62 613 CN ROYE FRA
37 ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia 2008 0:38:78 605 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 VIEVILLE Violette 2007 0:38:79 605 HIRSON NATATION FRA
39 DEBOUZY Celeste 2010 0:38:85 602 HIRSON NATATION FRA
40 PIETERS Rachelle 2005 0:38:92 599 HIRSON NATATION FRA
41 LEDUC Clémence 2005 0:38:94 598 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
42 DE SOUSA Julia 2010 0:39:03 593 YERRES NATATION FRA
43 FRANCONVILLE Clara 2008 0:39:14 588 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
44 LADRETTE Cloé 2008 0:39:25 583 CN NOYON FRA
45 GAGE Emma 2008 0:39:38 577 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
46 SANIJ Leina 2010 0:39:40 577 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
47 BENBIJJA Lina 2007 0:39:55 570 EN DRAVEIL FRA
48 DEMETZ Lilou 2009 0:39:57 569 US CORBIE FRA
49 DURAND Alix 2009 0:39:60 567 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
50 SALENDRES Louise 2011 0:39:65 565 YERRES NATATION FRA
51 VIDET Laurene 2011 0:40:10 545
52 ROMBAUX Lucile 2010 0:40:14 543 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
53 BOUSEJJADA Shama 2009 0:40:31 536 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
54 GUERIN Laura 2009 0:40:62 522 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
55 AH-SOON Ines 2005 0:41:36 491 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
56 DUQUENNE Lucie 2011 0:41:41 489 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
57 GOURLIN Lana 2010 0:43:16 418 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
58 NEILDE Emma 2010 0:43:26 414 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
59 HERVELEU Léna 2010 0:43:50 405
60 DURAND Lucile 2011 0:43:81 393 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
61 HELIN Camille 2008 0:43:96 388 CN NOYON FRA
62 ALVES Célia 2011 0:44:55 366 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
63 MERIDJA Iza 2009 0:44:98 351 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
64 GUILLERAND Laure 2004 0:45:00 350 US CORBIE FRA
65 DENIEL Zoé 2010 0:45:00 350 YERRES NATATION FRA
66 BAILLEUX Izzy 2009 0:45:21 343 CN NOYON FRA
67 PRINTEMS Morgane 2005 0:45:32 339 US CORBIE FRA
68 THEROND Sarah 2010 0:45:44 335 EN DRAVEIL FRA
69 KAKI Aliya-Line 2009 0:46:35 304 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
70 ISKRA Sarah 2010 0:46:75 291 CN ROYE FRA
71 LEGRAND Chloé 2002 0:47:02 282 US CORBIE FRA
72 DUQUESNE Luce 2011 0:47:04 281 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
73 MORYUSEF Lisa 2007 0:47:18 277 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
74 OLIVERO Elora 2012 0:47:21 276 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
75 KHOMSI Razane 2006 0:47:51 267 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
76 LARBALESTRIE Marie 2005 0:47:60 264 HIRSON NATATION FRA
77 AKO-LECERF Léonie 2008 0:47:78 258 CN NOYON FRA
78 BORIE Lena 2011 0:48:36 241 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
79 PINON Blandine 2011 0:48:57 235 HIRSON NATATION FRA
80 HADDAR Youram 2005 0:48:81 228 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
81 DHEILLY Charline 2008 0:49:23 216 US CORBIE FRA
82 LADRETTE Marion 2011 0:49:30 214 CN NOYON FRA
83 BILLE-JOUIAL Amnéris 2011 0:49:75 202 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
84 SEBZDA Emmy 2012 0:50:64 179 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
85 DEMBELE Mariam 2012 0:50:66 178 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
86 PIETERS Clemence 2008 0:50:96 171 HIRSON NATATION FRA
87 BEKKA Meriem 2012 0:51:89 148 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
88 PIETERS Angeline 2012 0:52:96 125 HIRSON NATATION FRA
89 MAZEREEL Anais 1999 0:53:80 108 EN DRAVEIL FRA
90 PIRES Chloe 2011 0:53:84 107 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
91 BEAUJOUAN Maïa 2007 0:55:23 81 US CORBIE FRA
92 BASTOS Vanessa 2011 0:55:73 73 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
93 DENISE-PEYNET Maë 2012 0:56:44 62 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
94 HIRBEK Hanga 2012 0:56:48 61 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
95 RAOUD Lilia 2011 0:58:05 40 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
96 CAMUS Valentine 2011 0:58:32 37 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
97 PINART Ambre 2012 1:02:25 6 CN ROYE FRA
98 LORTHIOIS Nora 2013 1:02:59 4 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
99 TERTA Maria 2012 1:03:39 2 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
100 PARMENTIER Anaïs 2015 1:06:85 1 CN ROYE FRA
101 CABELLO Lilou 2012 1:13:33 1 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
102 LEFEBVRE Teyva 2015 1:24:75 1 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE