Coupe des Equipes de l’Oise

Compétition Départementale

COMPIÈGNE

Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 0:24:74 1121 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 0:25:57 1064 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 BRAUCH Oscar 2007 0:25:72 1054 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 ADOUX Hugo 2000 0:26:33 1013 CN NOYON FRA
5 VIVIES Thomas 2005 0:26:58 997 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
6 DARTOIS Leny 2008 0:26:65 992 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 COUPPEY Emilien 2005 0:27:12 962 CN NOYON FRA
8 ANTHONY Kyllian 2004 0:27:27 952 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
9 WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo 2006 0:27:57 933 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:27:59 932 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 CUVILLIEZ Emilien 2007 0:27:65 928 CN NOYON FRA
12 HELIN Adrien 2004 0:27:93 910 CN NOYON FRA
13 LAGACHE Téo 2006 0:28:08 901 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 MABILLE Jules 2008 0:28:20 893 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
15 KUNDAKCI Lucas 2008 0:28:27 889 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
16 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 0:28:41 880 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 FALSARELLA Jules 2008 0:28:78 858 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
18 LAAJAB Redwane 2006 0:29:27 828 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
19 RAGUENEAU Victor 2007 0:29:33 825 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
20 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 0:29:46 817 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 BROZYNA Arthur 2009 0:29:65 806 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 MESTRE Victor 1998 0:30:23 772 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
23 BOULAHFA Abdelmalek 2007 0:30:36 764 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 JOLIVEAU Quentin 2005 0:30:48 758 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
25 LEUCAT Valentin 2004 0:31:15 720 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
26 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 0:31:33 710 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 AMIARD Corentin 2009 0:31:36 708 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
28 MALOU Samy 2006 0:31:54 698 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
29 FRENOY Arthur 2008 0:31:66 692 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
30 DUPLESSIER Romain 2009 0:32:15 665 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 BOCHU Victor 1994 0:32:34 655 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
32 CLAVIERE Ethan 2010 0:32:45 649 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 CROY Valentin 1998 0:32:61 641 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
34 COHEN Samuel 2010 0:33:41 599 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 ASSINK Thibault 2008 0:34:53 544 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
36 TERREL Eliott 2010 0:36:48 454 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
37 FALSARELLA Louis 2010 0:37:03 430 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
38 CHABE Maël 2009 0:40:83 282 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
39 OLIVE Tristan 2009 0:40:89 280 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
40 NOUZE Dany 2009 0:47:57 96 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE