Bilans divers

Choisir un bilan :
Saison
une catégorie
ou un groupe.
1 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 13 ans - 13601 pts - nombre de performances = 52
50 NL (4)913
100 NL (4)948
200 NL (2)914
50 D (6)999
100 D (5)915
200 D (3)864
50 B (1)690
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (6)968
100 P (1)828
200 P (3)575
100 4N (4)840
200 4N (3)830
400 4N (1)745
2 LEFEBVRE Titouan 13 ans - 13442 pts - nombre de performances = 60
50 NL (7)1012
100 NL (5)970
200 NL (3)905
50 D (6)954
100 D (7)972
200 D (4)913
50 B (1)787
100 B (2)741
200 B ()
50 P (5)1001
100 P (4)886
200 P ()
100 4N (4)880
200 4N (5)865
400 4N ()
3 BAUDOUIN Louison 14 ans - 11440 pts - nombre de performances = 45
50 NL (5)862
100 NL (4)832
200 NL (3)805
50 D (2)630
100 D (1)642
200 D ()
50 B (5)801
100 B (7)778
200 B (2)669
50 P (1)537
100 P ()
200 P (1)291
100 4N (2)713
200 4N (3)710
400 4N (1)672
4 HAUET Ines 15 ans - 9989 pts - nombre de performances = 49
50 NL (13)1127
100 NL (13)1115
200 NL (1)974
50 D (5)1039
100 D (1)1019
200 D ()
50 B (7)993
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (5)1049
100 P (2)800
200 P ()
100 4N (1)945
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
5 BAUDET Juliette 13 ans - 9960 pts - nombre de performances = 24
50 NL (2)815
100 NL (2)704
200 NL (1)676
50 D (3)789
100 D (1)744
200 D (1)703
50 B (1)850
100 B (3)807
200 B (3)769
50 P (2)641
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N (1)772
200 4N (2)693
400 4N ()
6 CHABROL Arthur 15 ans - 9631 pts - nombre de performances = 34
50 NL (3)922
100 NL (3)956
200 NL (1)900
50 D (5)973
100 D (9)1018
200 D (6)945
50 B (1)824
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (3)851
100 P (1)702
200 P ()
100 4N (1)788
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
7 BAUDOUIN Odilon 12 ans - 9020 pts - nombre de performances = 54
50 NL (7)891
100 NL (9)819
200 NL (3)774
50 D (5)723
100 D (4)684
200 D ()
50 B (3)540
100 B (1)555
200 B ()
50 P (6)661
100 P (7)551
200 P ()
100 4N (2)683
200 4N (3)659
400 4N ()
8 MABROUK Yasmine 14 ans - 8872 pts - nombre de performances = 34
50 NL (4)892
100 NL (1)787
200 NL ()
50 D (5)965
100 D (5)824
200 D (3)801
50 B (3)766
100 B (2)673
200 B ()
50 P (5)972
100 P (1)534
200 P ()
100 4N (3)878
200 4N (2)780
400 4N ()
9 VAN LAECKE Eryn 18 ans - 8366 pts - nombre de performances = 30
50 NL (5)955
100 NL (5)920
200 NL ()
50 D (1)865
100 D (2)886
200 D ()
50 B (3)973
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (6)1016
100 P (6)960
200 P (1)829
100 4N (1)962
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
10 ALOUACHE Inesse 16 ans - 8363 pts - nombre de performances = 34
50 NL (5)876
100 NL (4)841
200 NL (1)789
50 D ()
100 D (2)830
200 D ()
50 B (6)928
100 B (7)974
200 B (4)917
50 P (1)715
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N (3)788
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
11 DUPONT Léna 14 ans - 7850 pts - nombre de performances = 45
50 NL (8)1021
100 NL (5)1019
200 NL (1)0
50 D (9)1023
100 D (9)989
200 D (6)961
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (3)957
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N (3)993
200 4N (1)887
400 4N ()
12 RIAD Yanis 18 ans - 7567 pts - nombre de performances = 20
50 NL (4)1041
100 NL (5)1064
200 NL (1)1039
50 D ()
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (3)969
100 P (2)962
200 P (1)689
100 4N (2)901
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
13 MONNIER Marie 12 ans - 6998 pts - nombre de performances = 32
50 NL (3)566
100 NL (2)516
200 NL (1)597
50 D (2)484
100 D (1)502
200 D ()
50 B (3)486
100 B (2)585
200 B ()
50 P (3)583
100 P (4)533
200 P (3)392
100 4N (2)557
200 4N (3)586
400 4N ()
14 LEDEZ Florian 17 ans - 6949 pts - nombre de performances = 14
50 NL (2)953
100 NL (2)973
200 NL ()
50 D ()
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B (1)837
100 B (1)804
200 B (1)754
50 P (3)956
100 P (3)921
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
15 BRESSON Théotime 11 ans - 6508 pts - nombre de performances = 15
50 NL (1)760
100 NL (2)693
200 NL ()
50 D (1)664
100 D (2)560
200 D ()
50 B (1)528
100 B (1)468
200 B ()
50 P (1)614
100 P (1)424
200 P ()
100 4N (2)656
200 4N (2)580
400 4N ()
16 ALONSO Oriane 16 ans - 6344 pts - nombre de performances = 19
50 NL (4)948
100 NL (3)892
200 NL (1)791
50 D ()
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (2)808
100 P (2)707
200 P ()
100 4N (2)785
200 4N (3)735
400 4N ()
17 LAGACHE Téo 13 ans - 6262 pts - nombre de performances = 25
50 NL (1)623
100 NL (1)543
200 NL (2)569
50 D (1)548
100 D (3)491
200 D ()
50 B (3)471
100 B (3)486
200 B ()
50 P (2)506
100 P (3)578
200 P ()
100 4N (1)500
200 4N (4)533
400 4N ()
18 BAHMED Yusra 15 ans - 5952 pts - nombre de performances = 23
50 NL (6)798
100 NL (3)742
200 NL (6)761
50 D ()
100 D (1)0
200 D ()
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (1)562
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)660
400 4N ()
19 ADDA Sacha 13 ans - 5901 pts - nombre de performances = 14
50 NL (1)649
100 NL (2)516
200 NL (1)428
50 D (1)420
100 D (1)518
200 D (1)411
50 B (1)474
100 B (1)483
200 B ()
50 P (1)454
100 P (1)270
200 P ()
100 4N (1)467
200 4N (1)400
400 4N ()
20 CARTER LE COZE Jude 12 ans - 5725 pts - nombre de performances = 19
50 NL (2)695
100 NL (2)610
200 NL (3)527
50 D (1)524
100 D (2)465
200 D ()
50 B (1)432
100 B (1)434
200 B ()
50 P (1)539
100 P (3)501
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)490
400 4N ()
21 DECHASSE Clara 14 ans - 5208 pts - nombre de performances = 15
50 NL (2)874
100 NL (3)713
200 NL ()
50 D (3)721
100 D (4)759
200 D (1)704
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (1)799
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
22 FRANCINI Arnaud 11 ans - 4790 pts - nombre de performances = 26
50 NL (3)569
100 NL (5)454
200 NL (1)447
50 D (1)487
100 D (4)445
200 D (1)377
50 B (1)289
100 B (1)277
200 B ()
50 P (3)226
100 P (1)183
200 P ()
100 4N (1)415
200 4N (2)361
400 4N ()
23 GEORGIEV Deyvid 12 ans - 4733 pts - nombre de performances = 38
50 NL (6)581
100 NL ()
200 NL (1)389
50 D (5)493
100 D (2)443
200 D ()
50 B (4)433
100 B (3)400
200 B ()
50 P (5)437
100 P (4)344
200 P (1)114
100 4N (1)360
200 4N (3)379
400 4N ()
24 FERREIRA-ESTIMADO Julia 12 ans - 4335 pts - nombre de performances = 28
50 NL (3)614
100 NL (6)449
200 NL (1)382
50 D (4)535
100 D (2)423
200 D ()
50 B (1)309
100 B (4)328
200 B ()
50 P (3)506
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N (2)439
200 4N (2)350
400 4N ()
25 MONNIER Pauline 10 ans - 4051 pts - nombre de performances = 24
50 NL (2)421
100 NL (2)206
200 NL (1)344
50 D (2)414
100 D (2)403
200 D ()
50 B (2)328
100 B (3)395
200 B ()
50 P (2)384
100 P (3)314
200 P ()
100 4N (2)391
200 4N (2)317
400 4N ()
26 MABROUK Ayoub 11 ans - 3512 pts - nombre de performances = 28
50 NL (3)457
100 NL (3)411
200 NL (1)320
50 D (2)300
100 D (3)204
200 D ()
50 B (3)239
100 B (2)171
200 B ()
50 P (2)298
100 P (1)184
200 P ()
100 4N (4)294
200 4N (2)242
400 4N ()
27 DENAMIEL Mathias 26 ans - 3471 pts - nombre de performances = 4
50 NL ()
100 NL ()
200 NL ()
50 D ()
100 D (1)810
200 D ()
50 B ()
100 B (1)901
200 B ()
50 P (1)934
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
28 LARDENOIS Marie 10 ans - 3069 pts - nombre de performances = 12
50 NL (1)410
100 NL (1)201
200 NL (1)260
50 D (1)326
100 D (1)179
200 D ()
50 B (1)207
100 B (1)263
200 B ()
50 P (1)318
100 P (1)175
200 P ()
100 4N (1)286
200 4N (1)200
400 4N ()
29 MIGNON Apolline 10 ans - 2502 pts - nombre de performances = 16
50 NL (1)298
100 NL (1)141
200 NL (1)275
50 D (1)346
100 D (3)282
200 D ()
50 B (1)190
100 B (3)271
200 B ()
50 P (1)102
100 P (1)37
200 P ()
100 4N (1)249
200 4N (1)170
400 4N ()
30 DUPLESSIER Hugo 13 ans - 2486 pts - nombre de performances = 22
50 NL (5)437
100 NL (4)331
200 NL (1)281
50 D (2)289
100 D (1)223
200 D ()
50 B (2)239
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (1)16
100 P (2)45
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)106
400 4N ()
JN COMPIÈGNE