Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE COZ Cédric 2002 0:57:70 1163 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
2 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:58:40 1143 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
3 NEMDALI Kemil 2006 1:02:14 1036 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
4 IM SAROEUN Paul 2002 1:03:06 1011 EN DRAVEIL FRA
5 OSENIN Arthur 2006 1:03:79 991 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
6 MONTENS Adriel 2001 1:03:96 987 EN DRAVEIL FRA
7 BOURDON Rayane 2001 1:04:53 971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 MARTIN Tom 2005 1:05:50 945 YERRES NATATION FRA
9 JACQUEMART Mathieu 2003 1:06:08 930 YERRES NATATION FRA
10 GUILLERM Ethan 2005 1:06:85 910 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 BONEL Mattéo 2006 1:07:13 903 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
12 SAILLET Corentin 2007 1:07:31 898 YERRES NATATION FRA
13 DUBREUIL Antoine 2004 1:08:67 864 EN DRAVEIL FRA
14 DEMISSY Thomas 2004 1:09:05 854 EN DRAVEIL FRA
15 FAUCHIE Nathan 2007 1:09:57 841 YERRES NATATION FRA
16 CHAPON Robin 2006 1:09:63 839 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
17 FROMENT Owen 2008 1:09:89 833 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
18 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 1:11:09 803 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
19 MABILLE Jules 2008 1:11:57 792 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
20 MERELLE Sacha 2006 1:14:31 727 HIRSON NATATION FRA
21 COUPPEY Emilien 2005 1:15:02 710 CN NOYON FRA
22 PINERO Antoine 2009 1:15:31 704
23 DUMOUCHY Adam 2008 1:16:10 686 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 1:17:31 659 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
25 TESSON Célian 2006 1:17:57 653 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 MAMOURI Youssef 2008 1:17:76 649 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 LANGLET Mathys 2007 1:18:87 625 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 ANTON Bastien 2007 1:19:01 622 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 DEVERTU Antoine 2008 1:19:74 606 YERRES NATATION FRA
30 VIOLETTE Gabriel 2006 1:20:87 583 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 DUPLESSIER Romain 2009 1:21:00 580 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 DENIS Telio 2009 1:21:14 577 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 CATAYEE Joackim 2010 1:21:58 568 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
34 NEMDALI Amine 2011 1:22:78 544 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
35 CARON Bastian 2009 1:23:12 537 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 FONTAINE Lucas 1991 1:23:84 523 US CORBIE FRA
37 ROY Ylann 2009 1:23:93 521 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 CAIEZ Léo 2002 1:25:88 483 US CORBIE FRA
39 BRILLANT Lucas 2009 1:28:47 436 EN DRAVEIL FRA
40 SROUJI William 2009 1:30:45 401
41 PARMENTIER Eliott 2012 1:30:72 396 CN ROYE FRA
42 NUYTTEN Paulin 2009 1:30:92 393 CN ROYE FRA
43 BOUZAR Adam 2011 1:31:38 385 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
44 DANSET Ancelme 2010 1:32:30 370 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
45 BOUDRY Johan 2013 1:33:53 350 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
46 PINON Guillaume 2008 1:33:80 345 HIRSON NATATION FRA
47 MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad 2011 1:36:00 311 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 SCHMITT Stanislas 2011 1:37:88 283 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
49 BOUSSEKINE Juba 2011 1:40:62 245 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
50 BOCOURT Ethan 2008 1:41:38 235 US CORBIE FRA
51 CLEMENT Hedi 2009 1:44:68 193
52 ROZMUS Arthur 2012 1:55:46 86 CN NOYON FRA
53 KARMUSIK Jonah 2010 1:57:14 73 HIRSON NATATION FRA
54 DELIGNY Lowell 2011 2:02:95 37 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE