Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Tom 2005 1:04:68 978 YERRES NATATION FRA
2 BOURDON Rayane 2001 1:06:54 930 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 GUILLERM Ethan 2005 1:07:31 910 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 BRESSON Théotime 2008 1:07:61 903 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 LAGROUH Adam 2008 1:07:84 897 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
6 PONIN Thomas 2004 1:08:43 882 EN DRAVEIL FRA
7 GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago 2008 1:08:51 880
8 RUIN Evann 2005 1:10:21 838 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
9 DEMAY Lucas 2008 1:10:50 831 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 PINERO Antoine 2009 1:11:12 816
11 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 1:11:88 798 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 1:12:31 788 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 AMIARD Corentin 2009 1:17:81 663 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
14 CARON Bastian 2009 1:17:89 661 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 ROY Ylann 2009 1:18:06 658 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 DENIS Telio 2009 1:18:34 652 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 NEMDALI Amine 2011 1:18:50 648 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
18 CARON Lohan 2010 1:19:73 622 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 TESSON Célian 2006 1:19:85 620 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 GUIENNE Edgar 2008 1:19:94 618
21 BEKKA Wassim 2009 1:20:26 611 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
22 NUYTTEN Paulin 2009 1:24:87 519 CN ROYE FRA
23 CAIEZ Léo 2002 1:26:36 491 US CORBIE FRA
24 ATMANI Zyad 2010 1:29:05 442 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
25 PARMENTIER Eliott 2012 1:30:08 424 CN ROYE FRA
26 DOUADY Nicolas 1981 1:30:32 420 EN DRAVEIL FRA
27 BOCOURT Ethan 2008 1:31:47 400 US CORBIE FRA
28 MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad 2011 1:35:63 333 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 KARMUSIK Jonah 2010 1:37:97 298 HIRSON NATATION FRA
30 FODHIL Amine 2011 1:39:91 271 ES STAINS FRA
31 BOUSSEMART Nathan 2010 1:40:10 268 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
32 KHOMSI Nizar 2011 1:41:99 243 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
33 LE MOUEL Louis 2012 1:44:30 213 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
34 BOUZAR Amine 2011 1:44:80 207 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
35 DELIGNY Lowell 2011 1:45:66 197 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
36 YAYA Paul-Kyllian 2011 1:51:66 132 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
37 MATOUSSI Adam 2013 1:54:25 109 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 VIOGNE Timothé 2011 1:57:76 80 CN NOYON FRA
39 ESCLAVONT Teodor 2013 2:01:80 52 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
40 DUPIN GALLOIN Cyril 2010 2:02:35 49 CN NOYON FRA
41 BOUVET Nathan 2010 2:23:23 1 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE