Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 IM SAROEUN Paul 2002 0:23:40 1216 EN DRAVEIL FRA
2 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:24:55 1134 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
3 NEMDALI Kemil 2006 0:24:56 1133 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
4 PEGORARO Soen 2006 0:25:82 1047 EN DRAVEIL FRA
5 BELLUNE Kewan 2004 0:26:00 1035 EN DRAVEIL FRA
6 BONEL Mattéo 2006 0:26:27 1017 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
7 OSENIN Arthur 2006 0:26:33 1013 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
8 GUILLERM Ethan 2005 0:26:36 1011 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 DEBROY Donatien 2004 0:26:50 1002 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
10 JACQUEMART Mathieu 2003 0:26:51 1001 YERRES NATATION FRA
11 MORA Bastien 2000 0:26:52 1001 EN DRAVEIL FRA
12 PONIN Thomas 2004 0:26:59 996 EN DRAVEIL FRA
13 GONZALEZ Enzo 2004 0:26:60 995
14 RUIN Evann 2005 0:26:63 993 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
15 FRANCINI Arnaud 2008 0:26:76 985 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
16 PIRES Baptiste 2001 0:26:85 979 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago 2008 0:26:88 977
18 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 0:27:05 966 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
19 SAILLET Corentin 2007 0:27:06 965 YERRES NATATION FRA
20 ADOLPHE Maxime 2005 0:27:12 962 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
21 MAZARI Antoine 2008 0:27:30 950 EN DRAVEIL FRA
22 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 0:27:40 944 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
23 CUVILLIEZ Emilien 2007 0:27:44 941 CN NOYON FRA
24 SIRAT Younès 2006 0:27:45 940 YERRES NATATION FRA
25 LEFEBVRE Jérémy 1984 0:27:52 936 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
26 DUBREUIL Antoine 2004 0:27:55 934 EN DRAVEIL FRA
27 ELJAYI Ihab 2008 0:27:65 928 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
28 DUBUS Elliot 2007 0:27:66 927 HIRSON NATATION FRA
29 FROMENT Owen 2008 0:27:68 926 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
30 KHELIL Massil 2007 0:27:68 926 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
31 ANTHONY Kyllian 2004 0:27:71 924 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
32 BRESSON Théotime 2008 0:27:71 924 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 HELIN Adrien 2004 0:27:72 923 CN NOYON FRA
34 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 0:27:75 921 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
35 COUPPEY Emilien 2005 0:27:87 914 CN NOYON FRA
36 AMARI Julien 1982 0:27:94 910 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
37 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:28:02 905 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 BOUZAR Aïssa 2008 0:28:30 887 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
39 DEMISSY Thomas 2004 0:28:56 871 EN DRAVEIL FRA
40 OLIVAR Enzo 2004 0:28:76 859 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
41 BROZYNA Arthur 2009 0:28:94 848 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
42 CHAPON Robin 2006 0:28:99 845 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 MERELLE Sacha 2006 0:29:12 837 HIRSON NATATION FRA
44 MESTRE Victor 1998 0:29:18 834 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
45 NEUVILLE Loukas 2004 0:29:20 832 US CORBIE FRA
46 LE GALLIC François 2006 0:29:42 819 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
47 SROUJI William 2009 0:29:55 812
48 PINERO Antoine 2009 0:29:58 810
49 MABILLE Jules 2008 0:29:73 801 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
50 FALSARELLA Jules 2008 0:29:76 799 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
51 LEMONT Mathis 2006 0:29:88 792 YERRES NATATION FRA
52 DUMON Antoine 2003 0:30:01 785 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
53 MOUSSU Nicolas 2000 0:30:06 782 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
54 NEGRIER Alexandre 2008 0:30:07 781 EN DRAVEIL FRA
55 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:30:14 777 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
56 BOURDERON Raphaël 2007 0:30:50 756 EN DRAVEIL FRA
57 BRILLANT Lucas 2009 0:30:56 753 EN DRAVEIL FRA
58 CAIEZ Léo 2002 0:30:64 748 US CORBIE FRA
59 CARON Lohan 2010 0:30:68 746 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
60 AMIARD Corentin 2009 0:30:76 742 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
61 RAGUENES Roméo 2007 0:31:01 728 EN DRAVEIL FRA
62 SALENDRES Paul 2009 0:31:12 721 YERRES NATATION FRA
63 CATAYEE Joackim 2010 0:31:21 716 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
64 BEKKA Wassim 2009 0:31:24 715 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
65 GUIENNE Edgar 2008 0:31:47 702
66 NUYTTEN Paulin 2009 0:31:98 674 CN ROYE FRA
67 CROY Valentin 1998 0:32:14 666 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
68 POIX Axel 2004 0:32:40 652 US CORBIE FRA
69 HOUBART Auxence 2006 0:32:49 647 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
70 DUPLESSIER Romain 2009 0:32:66 638 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
71 NEMDALI Amine 2011 0:32:88 627 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
72 RAMANANDRAIBE Ny Tinay 2009 0:33:10 615 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
73 PINON Guillaume 2008 0:33:16 612 HIRSON NATATION FRA
74 COUCHAUX Léo 2010 0:34:28 556 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
75 REDOUANE Sami 2008 0:34:29 556 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
76 MABILLE Gaspard 2011 0:34:35 553 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
77 MARINO Luca 2011 0:34:38 551 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
78 CLEMENT Hedi 2009 0:34:38 551
79 PARMENTIER Eliott 2012 0:34:52 544 CN ROYE FRA
80 LALONNIER Michel 1960 0:34:54 543 CN ROYE FRA
81 ATMANI Zyad 2010 0:34:79 531 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
82 DIALLO Salihou 2009 0:34:89 527 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
83 BOUZAR Adam 2011 0:35:11 516 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
84 TERREL Eliott 2010 0:35:11 516 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
85 BOUDRY Johan 2013 0:35:72 488 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
86 PEGORARO Cassien 2010 0:36:44 455 EN DRAVEIL FRA
87 FALSARELLA Louis 2010 0:36:67 445 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
88 DIALLO Maxence 2008 0:36:86 437
89 YAYA Paul-Kyllian 2011 0:37:46 411 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
90 KHOMSI Nizar 2011 0:38:64 363 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
91 BERNARD Raphaël 2011 0:38:70 361 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
92 IACOBOI Cristian 2011 0:40:03 310 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
93 DOUADY Valentin 2010 0:40:32 300 EN DRAVEIL FRA
94 KARMUSIK Jonah 2010 0:40:50 293 HIRSON NATATION FRA
95 TERTA Adam 2010 0:41:09 273 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
96 DELIGNY Lowell 2011 0:41:30 266 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
97 BOUSSEKINE Juba 2011 0:41:68 253 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
98 NEGRIER Pierre-Yves 2010 0:41:71 252 EN DRAVEIL FRA
99 NEILDE Enzo 2013 0:42:25 235 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
100 ZEDJAR Mohamed Ali 2011 0:42:76 219 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
101 GUEYE Abdoul-Majid 2011 0:42:78 218 EN DRAVEIL FRA
102 FODHIL Amine 2011 0:43:13 207 ES STAINS FRA
103 ROZMUS Arthur 2012 0:43:46 198 CN NOYON FRA
104 LE MOUEL Louis 2012 0:44:11 179 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
105 ADOUX Timéo 2011 0:44:34 173 CN NOYON FRA
106 VIOGNE Timothé 2011 0:46:20 126 CN NOYON FRA
107 MATOUSSI Adam 2013 0:46:80 112 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
108 GENDRIOS Manoé 2013 0:46:86 111 EN DRAVEIL FRA
109 KHELIL Elias 2012 0:47:03 107 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
110 ZBOUGUEZ Rayan 2010 0:47:09 106 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
111 BOUVET Nathan 2010 0:49:60 59 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
112 DOUILLET Remy 2012 0:51:84 29 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE