Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 1:12:54 1191 ES STAINS FRA
2 MARINO Carla 2007 1:12:89 1183 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
3 BROSSEAU Lola 2004 1:20:55 1007 YERRES NATATION FRA
4 CALMELS Charline 2009 1:22:08 974
5 SCHMITT Marie 2008 1:22:70 960 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
6 ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya 2008 1:23:78 937 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
7 KILINC Yagmur 2009 1:24:81 915 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
8 HAUET Ines 2004 1:24:92 913 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 CHAPART Emeline 2007 1:25:90 893 YERRES NATATION FRA
10 SROUJI Sophie 2008 1:26:17 887
11 BEN SAID Manon 2001 1:26:72 876 EN DRAVEIL FRA
12 KASSAS Lilya 2009 1:28:78 834 YERRES NATATION FRA
13 ROGER Margot 2006 1:29:17 826
14 VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny 2006 1:30:62 797 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
15 BENOIST Eloïse 2010 1:30:63 797 YERRES NATATION FRA
16 CALMELS Alexiane 2006 1:32:97 752
17 DUCRE Méandra 2009 1:33:22 747 YERRES NATATION FRA
18 FRIBOULET Lila 2009 1:34:23 728 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon 2007 1:34:26 728
20 VIDET Laurene 2011 1:34:47 724
21 HELIN Camille 2008 1:35:86 698 CN NOYON FRA
22 ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia 2008 1:36:06 694 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 MANGIN Eva 2011 1:37:19 674
24 SANIJ Leina 2010 1:37:45 669 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
25 VIEVILLE Violette 2007 1:37:58 667 HIRSON NATATION FRA
26 COPPEE Lea 2008 1:37:65 666 HIRSON NATATION FRA
27 ROUDILLON Anae 2007 1:37:68 665 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 ENGEL Jade 2005 1:38:15 657 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 FOUET Marine 2010 1:38:54 650 YERRES NATATION FRA
30 LEMAIRE Chloe 2008 1:38:75 646 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
31 TORRADO Maria 2007 1:38:84 644
32 OLIVERO Elora 2012 1:41:66 596 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
33 ADORA Sarah 2010 1:41:99 590 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 HENNERESSE Lily 2007 1:42:40 583 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 DE CASTRO BESSA Marina 2005 1:42:84 576 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 HERVELEU Léna 2010 1:42:84 576
37 DEMETZ Lilou 2009 1:43:14 571 US CORBIE FRA
38 COLLOT Paloma 2010 1:44:77 544 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
39 SALENDRES Marie 2011 1:45:31 536 YERRES NATATION FRA
40 VINEY Marie-Lou 2012 1:45:42 534 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
41 BAILLEUX Izzy 2009 1:47:45 502 CN NOYON FRA
42 SAULIN Manon 2011 1:47:73 497 YERRES NATATION FRA
43 LEGRAND Chloé 2002 1:47:95 494 US CORBIE FRA
44 DHEILLY Charline 2008 1:49:29 474 US CORBIE FRA
45 MAZARI Audrey 2011 1:50:12 461 EN DRAVEIL FRA
46 GORIOT Esther 2010 1:51:30 444 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 MERIDJA Iza 2009 1:51:94 434 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 PRINTEMS Morgane 2005 1:52:40 428 US CORBIE FRA
49 GOURLIN Lana 2010 1:53:35 414 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
50 MORENO Juliette 2012 1:54:97 392 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
51 BILLE-JOUIAL Amnéris 2011 1:56:04 377 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
52 DENISE-PEYNET Maë 2012 1:59:10 337 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 TRAVERS Nolwenn 2012 2:00:42 320 EN DRAVEIL FRA
54 PINON Blandine 2011 2:00:82 315 HIRSON NATATION FRA
55 COLINCHARD Louise 2013 2:02:58 294 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
56 LADRETTE Marion 2011 2:05:00 266 CN NOYON FRA
57 BORIE Lena 2011 2:07:21 242 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
58 CAMUS Valentine 2011 2:08:09 232 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
59 SONNTAG Jeanne 2011 2:09:36 219 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
60 FOSSAERT Manon 2012 2:10:01 212 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
61 COLIN Neyla 2012 2:11:57 197 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
62 DELINDE Noémi 2014 2:12:30 190 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
63 HANTATE Ines 2013 2:23:44 98 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
64 PARMENTIER Anaïs 2015 2:24:03 94 CN ROYE FRA
65 DESBLED Arwen 2011 2:28:78 65 CN NOYON FRA
66 POP Isabelle Marie 2013 2:29:48 61 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE