Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 0:58:79 1151 ES STAINS FRA
2 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 1:01:53 1057 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 MARINO Carla 2007 1:01:64 1053 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
4 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 1:01:95 1042 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
5 BROSSEAU Lola 2004 1:03:22 1000 YERRES NATATION FRA
6 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 1:04:38 962 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
7 GARRABOS Loane 2008 1:04:75 950 YERRES NATATION FRA
8 HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon 2007 1:05:76 918
9 CHECLER Solène 2004 1:05:76 918 YERRES NATATION FRA
10 SCHMITT Marie 2008 1:05:81 917 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
11 ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya 2008 1:05:90 914 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
12 PISANU Julia 2003 1:06:34 900 YERRES NATATION FRA
13 KILINC Yagmur 2009 1:06:72 888 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
14 ROGER Margot 2006 1:07:55 863
15 KORSAK Camille 2001 1:08:40 837 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
16 ALIOUA Aldjia Anies 2007 1:08:70 828 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 BOURDERON Eva 2005 1:08:73 827 EN DRAVEIL FRA
18 MARTIN Enora 2005 1:08:77 826 EN DRAVEIL FRA
19 ALIOUA Anaïs 2010 1:09:02 818 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 GAGE Emma 2008 1:09:16 814 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
21 LEDUC Clémence 2005 1:09:19 813 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
22 KASSAS Lilya 2009 1:09:25 811 YERRES NATATION FRA
23 CHAPART Emeline 2007 1:09:26 811 YERRES NATATION FRA
24 DEBUINE--THOREL Lola 2007 1:09:39 807 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
25 DUMAS Clémence 2008 1:09:60 801 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille 2007 1:09:70 798 YERRES NATATION FRA
27 BOURDON Ines 2002 1:09:89 793 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
28 PEGORARO Ninon 2004 1:09:93 791 EN DRAVEIL FRA
29 DUMON Elise 2009 1:10:39 778 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema 2010 1:10:59 772 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 WANNES Sandra 2009 1:10:60 772 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
32 BENOIST Eloïse 2010 1:10:74 768 YERRES NATATION FRA
33 BALMER Lea 2001 1:11:09 758 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
34 SROUJI Sophie 2008 1:11:20 755
35 CALMELS Charline 2009 1:11:55 745
36 BENBIJJA Lina 2007 1:11:63 742 EN DRAVEIL FRA
37 MANGIN Eva 2011 1:12:00 732
38 LADRETTE Cloé 2008 1:12:06 730 CN NOYON FRA
39 RIMBERT Mathilde 2002 1:12:19 727 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
40 MARTIN Lucile 2008 1:12:55 716 YERRES NATATION FRA
41 ROMBAUX Lucile 2010 1:12:66 713 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
42 BOUSEJJADA Shama 2009 1:12:79 710 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
43 ROUDILLON Anae 2007 1:12:91 706 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 DE SOUSA Julia 2010 1:13:00 704 YERRES NATATION FRA
45 SANIJ Leina 2010 1:13:07 702 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
46 MATRAN Lucie 2004 1:13:34 695 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
47 MOUMEN Lina 2007 1:13:67 686 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
48 CALMELS Alexiane 2006 1:13:70 685
49 BOUAÏCHE Linda 2010 1:14:79 655 ES STAINS FRA
50 HELIN Camille 2008 1:15:16 646 CN NOYON FRA
51 AH-SOON Ines 2005 1:15:34 641 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 DEMETZ Lilou 2009 1:15:60 634 US CORBIE FRA
53 FRIBOULET Lila 2009 1:15:98 624 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
54 DURAND Lucile 2011 1:16:07 622 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
55 DURAND Alix 2009 1:16:08 621 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
56 NEILDE Emma 2010 1:17:06 596 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
57 PIETERS Rachelle 2005 1:17:21 592 HIRSON NATATION FRA
58 SALENDRES Louise 2011 1:17:45 586 YERRES NATATION FRA
59 WANG Eloise 2009 1:17:52 585
60 DUBOURDIEU Leontine 2009 1:18:57 558 HIRSON NATATION FRA
61 DUQUENNE Lucie 2011 1:18:91 550 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
62 LEMAIRE Chloe 2008 1:18:91 550 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
63 ADORA Sarah 2010 1:18:98 548 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
64 DEBOUZY Celeste 2010 1:19:34 540 HIRSON NATATION FRA
65 ENGEL Jade 2005 1:20:53 511 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 HERVELEU Léna 2010 1:20:97 501
67 FOUET Marine 2010 1:21:59 487 YERRES NATATION FRA
68 GUERIN Laura 2009 1:21:85 481 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
69 OLIVERO Elora 2012 1:22:06 476 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
70 SALENDRES Marie 2011 1:23:54 443 YERRES NATATION FRA
71 HADDAR Youram 2005 1:23:92 435 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
72 LARBALESTRIE Marie 2005 1:24:19 429 HIRSON NATATION FRA
73 THEROND Sarah 2010 1:24:32 426 EN DRAVEIL FRA
74 ISKRA Sarah 2010 1:24:57 421 CN ROYE FRA
75 DE CASTRO BESSA Marina 2005 1:24:77 416 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
76 TORRADO Maria 2007 1:25:02 411
77 KHOMSI Razane 2006 1:26:99 370 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
78 GORIOT Esther 2010 1:27:31 364 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
79 MICHEL Léa 2008 1:27:31 364 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
80 BAILLEUX Izzy 2009 1:27:50 360 CN NOYON FRA
81 MAZARI Audrey 2011 1:28:00 351 EN DRAVEIL FRA
82 REDOUANE Esma 2009 1:29:53 321 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
83 BILLE-JOUIAL Amnéris 2011 1:29:75 317 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
84 MORYUSEF Lisa 2007 1:30:48 304 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
85 KAKI Aliya-Line 2009 1:30:77 299 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
86 DUQUESNE Luce 2011 1:31:37 288 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
87 SAULIN Manon 2011 1:31:58 284 YERRES NATATION FRA
88 LEGER Enora 2012 1:31:85 279 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
89 MERIDJA Iza 2009 1:33:48 252 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
90 PRINTEMS Morgane 2005 1:33:86 246 US CORBIE FRA
91 SEBZDA Emmy 2012 1:34:41 237 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
92 VINEY Marie-Lou 2012 1:34:61 233 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
93 GOURLIN Lana 2010 1:34:68 232 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
94 LADRETTE Marion 2011 1:34:79 231 CN NOYON FRA
95 AKO-LECERF Léonie 2008 1:35:88 214 CN NOYON FRA
96 COLINCHARD Louise 2013 1:37:47 190 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
97 DEMBELE Mariam 2012 1:37:81 185 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
98 PIRES Chloe 2011 1:39:09 168 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
99 PINON Blandine 2011 1:39:18 166 HIRSON NATATION FRA
100 DENISE-PEYNET Maë 2012 1:39:83 158 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
101 GRIMALTOS NAVALON Emma 2009 1:39:99 156 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
102 BEKKA Meriem 2012 1:40:40 150 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
103 PIETERS Clemence 2008 1:40:84 145 HIRSON NATATION FRA
104 MORENO Juliette 2012 1:42:03 130 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
105 BASTOS Barbara 2011 1:43:13 118 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
106 MOREAU Lyna 2011 1:43:40 115 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
107 BESSRI Ilyana 2011 1:43:60 112 EN DRAVEIL FRA
108 TERTA Maria 2012 1:46:41 83 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
109 FASQUELLE Jeanne 2012 1:46:80 80 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
110 NEMDALI Ambrine 2014 1:47:48 74 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
111 RAOUD Lilia 2011 1:48:05 69 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
112 PIETERS Angeline 2012 1:49:51 57 HIRSON NATATION FRA
113 LORTHIOIS Nora 2013 1:50:20 51 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
114 PAVLOVIC Lena 2013 1:50:83 47 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
115 BOUKACEM Ania 2012 1:51:27 44 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
116 AMARI Clara 2012 1:52:47 36 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
117 HIRBEK Hanga 2012 1:52:89 33 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
118 PARMENTIER Anaïs 2015 1:53:63 29 CN ROYE FRA
119 LARBALESTRIE Maurine 2011 1:54:56 24 HIRSON NATATION FRA
120 POP Isabelle Marie 2013 1:55:63 19 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
121 DELINDE Noémi 2014 1:59:87 5 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
122 FOSSAERT Manon 2012 2:00:29 4 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
123 CHASTAGNER Lana 2015 2:00:47 3 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
124 PINART Ambre 2012 2:01:37 2 CN ROYE FRA
125 HANTATE Ines 2013 2:02:41 1 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
126 CABELLO Lilou 2012 2:05:93 1 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
127 SONNTAG Jeanne 2011 2:06:04 1 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE