Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIDET Oriane 2006 0:32:99 1024
2 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 0:33:54 996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 GARRABOS Loane 2008 0:33:75 985 YERRES NATATION FRA
4 FOUET Clémence 2006 0:34:43 950 YERRES NATATION FRA
5 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 0:34:57 943 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
6 AMIARD Erine 2007 0:35:16 914 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 ROGER Margot 2006 0:35:59 892
8 ALIOUA Anaïs 2010 0:36:13 866 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 PEGORARO Ninon 2004 0:36:63 842 EN DRAVEIL FRA
10 BOURDERON Eva 2005 0:36:84 832 EN DRAVEIL FRA
11 BOURDON Ines 2002 0:36:90 829 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
12 ALIOUA Aldjia Anies 2007 0:36:96 827 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 DUMAS Clémence 2008 0:37:03 823 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 CHECLER Solène 2004 0:37:03 823 YERRES NATATION FRA
15 KORSAK Camille 2001 0:37:20 815 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
16 BOUSEJJADA Shama 2009 0:37:26 812 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 MARTIN Enora 2005 0:37:35 808 EN DRAVEIL FRA
18 PINART Lise 2007 0:37:46 803 CN ROYE FRA
19 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 0:37:56 798 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
20 BALMER Lea 2001 0:37:79 788 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 CALMELS Charline 2009 0:37:82 786
22 TESSON Pauline 2011 0:37:91 782 YERRES NATATION FRA
23 TABARY Julia 2008 0:37:95 780 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
24 MARTIN Lucile 2008 0:38:18 770 YERRES NATATION FRA
25 VIDET Laurene 2011 0:38:36 762
26 WANNES Sandra 2009 0:38:42 759 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
27 MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema 2010 0:38:62 750 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 FAKHET Kyra 2010 0:38:66 748 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
29 CHEDEVILLE Loanne 2007 0:39:02 732 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 WARNAULT Lise 2010 0:39:12 728 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
31 DUQUENNE Lucie 2011 0:39:78 699 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 CHARDEY Anaïs 2010 0:39:88 695 EN DRAVEIL FRA
33 LADRETTE Cloé 2008 0:40:13 684 CN NOYON FRA
34 MOUMEN Lina 2007 0:40:22 680 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
35 DURAND Alix 2009 0:40:65 662 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 BENBIJJA Lina 2007 0:40:66 661 EN DRAVEIL FRA
37 ENGEL Jade 2005 0:40:68 660 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 NEILDE Emma 2010 0:41:30 634 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
39 DEBOUZY Celeste 2010 0:41:39 631 HIRSON NATATION FRA
40 HELIN Camille 2008 0:41:40 630 CN NOYON FRA
41 ROMBAUX Lucile 2010 0:41:57 623 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
42 GUERIN Laura 2009 0:41:61 622 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
43 VIEVILLE Violette 2007 0:41:62 621 HIRSON NATATION FRA
44 LEDUC Clémence 2005 0:41:65 620 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
45 BOUAÏCHE Linda 2010 0:41:75 616 ES STAINS FRA
46 DEMETZ Lilou 2009 0:42:61 582 US CORBIE FRA
47 ALVES Célia 2011 0:43:74 538 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
48 THEROND Sarah 2010 0:44:18 521 EN DRAVEIL FRA
49 DUBOURDIEU Leontine 2009 0:44:46 511 HIRSON NATATION FRA
50 KAKI Aliya-Line 2009 0:45:25 482 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
51 MORYUSEF Lisa 2007 0:45:62 469 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 LARBALESTRIE Marie 2005 0:45:69 466 HIRSON NATATION FRA
53 DENIEL Zoé 2010 0:45:81 462 YERRES NATATION FRA
54 ISKRA Sarah 2010 0:45:83 461 CN ROYE FRA
55 NARAYANASAMY Vedha 2007 0:46:71 431 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
56 MERIDJA Iza 2009 0:47:34 409 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 MAZEREEL Anais 1999 0:47:40 407 EN DRAVEIL FRA
58 PRINTEMS Morgane 2005 0:47:54 403 US CORBIE FRA
59 MORENO Juliette 2012 0:49:14 352 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
60 LEGER Enora 2012 0:49:26 348 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
61 GOURLIN Lana 2010 0:49:46 342 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
62 KHOMSI Razane 2006 0:49:49 341 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
63 SEBZDA Emmy 2012 0:49:56 339 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
64 COLINCHARD Louise 2013 0:49:98 326 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
65 BASTOS Barbara 2011 0:50:75 304 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
66 BEAUJOUAN Maïa 2007 0:51:58 281 US CORBIE FRA
67 KLEINSCHMIDT Flavie 2010 0:52:09 267 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
68 PINON Blandine 2011 0:52:92 245 HIRSON NATATION FRA
69 NEMDALI Ambrine 2014 0:52:92 245 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
70 DENISE-PEYNET Maë 2012 0:52:96 244 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
71 BASTOS Vanessa 2011 0:53:35 234 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
72 RAOUD Lilia 2011 0:53:50 230 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
73 COLIN Neyla 2012 0:53:75 224 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
74 PAVLOVIC Lena 2013 0:53:81 223 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
75 TERTA Maria 2012 0:53:97 219 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
76 BEKKA Meriem 2012 0:53:98 219 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
77 AMARI Clara 2012 0:54:11 216 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
78 BOUKACEM Ania 2012 0:54:18 214 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
79 BRILLANT Julia 2012 0:54:56 205 EN DRAVEIL FRA
80 BESSRI Ilyana 2011 0:55:16 191 EN DRAVEIL FRA
81 PIRES Chloe 2011 0:56:31 166 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
82 CHASTAGNER Lana 2015 0:56:34 165 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
83 DELINDE Noémi 2014 0:56:37 165 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
84 LEFEBVRE Teyva 2015 0:58:16 129 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
85 MOREAU Lyna 2011 0:59:76 101 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
86 DESBLED Arwen 2011 1:00:10 95 CN NOYON FRA
87 LORTHIOIS Nora 2013 1:01:03 81 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
88 CABELLO Lilou 2012 1:02:19 65 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
89 PINART Ambre 2012 1:02:46 61 CN ROYE FRA
90 FASQUELLE Jeanne 2012 1:02:79 57 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
91 POP Isabelle Marie 2013 1:03:29 51 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
92 PARMENTIER Anaïs 2015 1:06:07 24 CN ROYE FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE