Meeting Jacques Sipan

Compétition Départementale

ATTICHY

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAUET Ines 2004 0:26:56 1190 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 0:28:12 1079 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
3 DANINTHE Laurine 2000 0:28:69 1039 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 GARRABOS Loane 2008 0:28:91 1025 YERRES NATATION FRA
5 BROSSEAU Lola 2004 0:29:31 998 YERRES NATATION FRA
6 LEDUC Clémence 2005 0:29:88 960 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 SCHMITT Marie 2008 0:30:17 941 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
8 BOURDON Ines 2002 0:30:21 938 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 PISANU Julia 2003 0:30:38 928 YERRES NATATION FRA
10 ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya 2008 0:30:38 928 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
11 FOUET Clémence 2006 0:30:50 920 YERRES NATATION FRA
12 CHECLER Solène 2004 0:30:57 915 YERRES NATATION FRA
13 KILINC Yagmur 2009 0:30:64 911 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
14 BOURDERON Eva 2005 0:30:68 908 EN DRAVEIL FRA
15 AMIARD Erine 2007 0:30:80 901 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
16 BEN SAID Manon 2001 0:31:06 884 EN DRAVEIL FRA
17 KORSAK Camille 2001 0:31:09 882 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
18 DEBUINE--THOREL Lola 2007 0:31:09 882 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
19 ROGER Margot 2006 0:31:23 874
20 ALIOUA Anaïs 2010 0:31:33 867 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 KASSAS Lilya 2009 0:31:40 863 YERRES NATATION FRA
22 WANNES Sandra 2009 0:31:48 858 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
23 DUCRE Méandra 2009 0:31:61 850 YERRES NATATION FRA
24 LOZIC Maëlyne 2005 0:31:64 848 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 PEGORARO Ninon 2004 0:31:64 848 EN DRAVEIL FRA
26 BALMER Lea 2001 0:31:64 848 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
27 BENOIST Eloïse 2010 0:31:66 847 YERRES NATATION FRA
28 VIDET Oriane 2006 0:31:72 843
29 TABARY Julia 2008 0:31:83 837 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
30 BARLIER Oceane 2006 0:31:85 835 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
31 ALIOUA Aldjia Anies 2007 0:31:92 831 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
32 CALMELS Charline 2009 0:32:05 823
33 GAGE Emma 2008 0:32:07 822 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
34 CHAPART Emeline 2007 0:32:16 816 YERRES NATATION FRA
35 ROUSSELLE Betty 2005 0:32:16 816 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
36 MANGIN Eva 2011 0:32:47 798
37 DUMAS Clémence 2008 0:32:49 797 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
38 JONARD Célia 2000 0:32:59 791 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
39 DUMON Elise 2009 0:32:62 789 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
40 SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille 2007 0:32:63 788 YERRES NATATION FRA
41 VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny 2006 0:32:70 784 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
42 LADRETTE Cloé 2008 0:32:80 778 CN NOYON FRA
43 RIMBERT Mathilde 2002 0:32:85 775 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
44 FAKHET Kyra 2010 0:33:01 766 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
45 CALMELS Alexiane 2006 0:33:08 762
46 MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema 2010 0:33:10 761 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
47 BENBIJJA Lina 2007 0:33:13 759 EN DRAVEIL FRA
48 BOUSEJJADA Shama 2009 0:33:16 757 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
49 MARTIN Lucile 2008 0:33:26 751 YERRES NATATION FRA
50 DE SOUSA Julia 2010 0:33:38 744 YERRES NATATION FRA
51 MOUMEN Lina 2007 0:33:43 742 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
52 CHEDEVILLE Loanne 2007 0:33:50 738 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 MATRAN Lucie 2004 0:33:59 732 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
54 DUBOURDIEU Leontine 2009 0:33:77 722 HIRSON NATATION FRA
55 FRIBOULET Lila 2009 0:33:84 718 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
56 SANIJ Leina 2010 0:33:84 718 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
57 PINART Lise 2007 0:33:87 717 CN ROYE FRA
58 WARNAULT Lise 2010 0:33:93 713 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
59 HELIN Camille 2008 0:33:94 713 CN NOYON FRA
60 ROMBAUX Lucile 2010 0:34:20 698 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
61 FRANCONVILLE Clara 2008 0:34:20 698 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
62 LEMAIRE Chloe 2008 0:34:21 697 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
63 BOUAÏCHE Linda 2010 0:34:33 691 ES STAINS FRA
64 PIETERS Rachelle 2005 0:34:40 687 HIRSON NATATION FRA
65 WANG Eloise 2009 0:34:46 684
66 DURAND Lucile 2011 0:34:80 665 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
67 TESSON Pauline 2011 0:34:93 658 YERRES NATATION FRA
68 DEBOUZY Celeste 2010 0:35:02 653 HIRSON NATATION FRA
69 DURAND Alix 2009 0:35:46 629 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
70 CHARDEY Anaïs 2010 0:35:68 618 EN DRAVEIL FRA
71 NEILDE Emma 2010 0:35:73 615 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
72 SALENDRES Louise 2011 0:36:00 601 YERRES NATATION FRA
73 GUERIN Laura 2009 0:36:15 593 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
74 BAILLEUX Izzy 2009 0:36:29 586 CN NOYON FRA
75 COPPEE Lea 2008 0:36:86 557 HIRSON NATATION FRA
76 FOUET Marine 2010 0:36:96 552 YERRES NATATION FRA
77 OLIVERO Elora 2012 0:37:02 549 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
78 GUILLERAND Laure 2004 0:37:15 543 US CORBIE FRA
79 ALVES Célia 2011 0:37:56 523 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
80 ISKRA Sarah 2010 0:37:63 520 CN ROYE FRA
81 SALENDRES Marie 2011 0:37:71 516 YERRES NATATION FRA
82 DE CASTRO BESSA Marina 2005 0:37:72 515 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
83 DENIEL Zoé 2010 0:37:79 512 YERRES NATATION FRA
84 NARAYANASAMY Vedha 2007 0:38:29 488 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
85 THEROND Sarah 2010 0:38:62 473 EN DRAVEIL FRA
86 DUQUESNE Luce 2011 0:38:64 472 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
87 MAZARI Audrey 2011 0:38:81 464 EN DRAVEIL FRA
88 LARBALESTRIE Marie 2005 0:38:82 464 HIRSON NATATION FRA
89 TORRADO Maria 2007 0:38:99 456
90 REDOUANE Esma 2009 0:39:27 444 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
91 KAKI Aliya-Line 2009 0:39:42 437 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
92 KHOMSI Razane 2006 0:39:99 412 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
93 MAZEREEL Anais 1999 0:40:29 399 EN DRAVEIL FRA
94 GOURLIN Lana 2010 0:40:56 388 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
95 KLEINSCHMIDT Flavie 2010 0:40:77 379 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
96 AKO-LECERF Léonie 2008 0:41:50 350 CN NOYON FRA
97 PIETERS Clemence 2008 0:41:90 334 HIRSON NATATION FRA
98 VINEY Marie-Lou 2012 0:42:14 325 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
99 LEGER Enora 2012 0:42:18 324 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
100 SAULIN Manon 2011 0:42:60 308 YERRES NATATION FRA
101 DESBLED Arwen 2011 0:42:77 302 CN NOYON FRA
102 CAMUS Valentine 2011 0:42:93 296 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
103 SEBZDA Emmy 2012 0:42:94 295 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
104 COLINCHARD Louise 2013 0:43:07 291 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
105 PINON Blandine 2011 0:43:43 278 HIRSON NATATION FRA
106 LADRETTE Marion 2011 0:43:70 268 CN NOYON FRA
107 BASTOS Vanessa 2011 0:43:97 259 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
108 MOREAU Lyna 2011 0:44:32 247 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
109 BORIE Lena 2011 0:45:32 215 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
110 MORENO Juliette 2012 0:45:32 215 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
111 BESSRI Ilyana 2011 0:46:74 173 EN DRAVEIL FRA
112 BASTOS Barbara 2011 0:46:84 171 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
113 PIRES Chloe 2011 0:46:85 170 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
114 BEKKA Meriem 2012 0:46:95 168 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
115 FASQUELLE Jeanne 2012 0:47:48 153 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
116 TERTA Maria 2012 0:47:87 143 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
117 BRILLANT Julia 2012 0:47:97 141 EN DRAVEIL FRA
118 NEMDALI Ambrine 2014 0:48:01 140 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
119 PAVLOVIC Lena 2013 0:48:10 138 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
120 BOUKACEM Ania 2012 0:48:67 124 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
121 TRAVERS Nolwenn 2012 0:48:84 120 EN DRAVEIL FRA
122 PIETERS Angeline 2012 0:48:95 117 HIRSON NATATION FRA
123 LARBALESTRIE Maurine 2011 0:49:87 97 HIRSON NATATION FRA
124 PINART Ambre 2012 0:49:91 96 CN ROYE FRA
125 AMARI Clara 2012 0:50:09 93 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
126 HIRBEK Hanga 2012 0:50:52 84 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
127 PARMENTIER Anaïs 2015 0:51:96 59 CN ROYE FRA
128 FOSSAERT Manon 2012 0:52:95 44 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
129 SONNTAG Jeanne 2011 0:53:49 36 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
130 CHASTAGNER Lana 2015 0:54:42 26 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
131 CABELLO Lilou 2012 0:57:80 2 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
132 HANTATE Ines 2013 0:59:92 1 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
133 PALIS Véronique 1968 1:29:13 1 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE